Mis on võistlustants ja millistest tantsudest see koosneb?

Coaches

Aleksandr Makarov

  • Estonian Standart Championships 2007 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2006 2nd place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2005 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2005 1st place
  • North European Championships 2004 Standart 2nd place
  • The International Championships 2004 Brentwood 1st place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2004 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2004 1st place
  • UK open 2004 Standart Finalist
  • Nordic Open Championships 2003 Standart 2nd place
  • The International Championships 2003 Standart Finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2003 finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2003 3th place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2003 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2002 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2001 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2001 finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships finalist

Katrin End

  • Estonian Standart Championships 2007 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2006 2nd place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2005 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2005 1st place
  • North European Championships 2004 Standart 2nd place
  • The International Championships 2004 Brentwood 1st place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2004 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2004 1st place
  • UK open 2004 Standart Finalist
  • Nordic Open Championships 2003 Standart 2nd place
  • The International Championships 2003 Standart Finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2002 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2001 2nd place

Liis End

  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 Standart finalist
  • German Open Championships 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • International Championships 2017 Standart finalist
  • German Open Championships 2016 Standart 3th place
  • European Championships 2016 Standart finalist
  • UK Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • World Championships 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Dutch Open Standart Championships 2015 2nd place
  • German Open Championships 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2015 Standart Top 7
  • European Championships 2015 Standart 3th place
  • UK Open 2015 Standart Finalist
  • World Championships 2014 Standart Top 8
  • Dutch Open 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • European Championships 2014 Standart 3th place
  • World Championships 2013 Standart finalist
  • Asian Open 2012 Standart 3th place
  • World Youth Standart 2012 1st place
  • UK Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Blackpool Dance festival 2011 Standart Finalist
  • European Championships 2011 Standart 1st place
  • UK Closed Amateur 2010 Standart 2nd place
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 Standart 3th place
  • British National 2010 Standart 2nd place
  • UK Closed Amateur 10 Dance 2009 2nd place
  • British National 2009 standart 2nd place
  • International Championships 2009 standart 1st place
  • UK Closed Amateur 2009 Standart finalist
  • Blackpool dance Festival 2009 Standart 3th place
  • British National 2009 Latin 1st place
  • UK Closed Amateur 2009 Latin Finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2008 3th place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2008 3th place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2007 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2007 1st place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2007 finalist
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2006 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2006 1st place
  • International Championships 2005 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2005 finalist
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2005 Standart finalist
  • Blackpool dance Festival 2005 Viennese Waltz 1st place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2005 finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2004 finalist
  • North European Championships 2004 Combi finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2004 Standart 3th place
  • The International Championships 2003 Latin finalist
  • The International Championships 2003 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2003 2nd place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2003 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2002 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2002 2nd place
  • International Championships 2002 Standart 2nd place
  • International Championships 2002 Latin finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2001 1st place

Madis Abel

  • Taipei Open GrandSlam 2018 Standart finalist
  • Med Cup 2018 Livorno Standart 2nd place
  • Salaspils Open 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • WDSF Wuhan 2018 Standart 3th place
  • Chelyabinsk Region Governors Cup 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Kyiv Open Championships 2018 Srandart 1st place
  • WDSF Tokyo 2018 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2017 Standart finalist
  • Polish Cup 2017 Standart 3th place
  • WDSF Timisoara Open Campionships 2017 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Prague Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Asian World Dance Sport Festival 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Ljubljana Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2017 Standart 8th place
  • Brno Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 1st place
  • Dance Masters 2017 Bucharest 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2016 2nd place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2016 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Polish Cup 2016 Standart finalist
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • German Open Championships 2016 Standart 7th place
  • Marin Atlantic Open & Iberian Trophy 2016 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Standart Championships 2016 Standart 7th place
  • DanceSport French Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2016 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2015 standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Polish Cup 2015 Standart Finalist
  • WDSF Under 21 World Championships 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Latvia Open Riga 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Union Dance Plaza Cup 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Burgas Cup 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Alassio Open 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Ambre Couple 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Standartv 1st place
  • DanceSport French Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Copenhagen Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2015 2nd place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Maribor Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Austrian Open Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • XV Dance Festival Polish Cup 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Chisinau Open 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Transylvania Grand Prix 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Alassio Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Academy Cup 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Dance Masters 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Finland Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Bassano Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 1st place
  • Dance Sport Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Lithuanian Open 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Roma Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Polish Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Latvia Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Russian Open Championships 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Transylvania Grand Prix 2013 Standart finalist
  • XXV Alassio Italian Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Championships 2013 Standart 3th place
  • Academia Cup 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2013 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • XVII International Spartak Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Lithuanian Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Festival XIV Polish Cup Standart 2nd place
  • Russian Open Championships 2012 Standart finalist
  • Nevskiy Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart 3th place
  • Governor Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Prague Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Alassio Open 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Ten Dance Championships 2012 3th place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2012 finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 Standart finalist
  • Alassio Italian Open Championships 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2011 3th place
  • North European Championships 2011 Latin 3th place
  • Wels Open 2011 Latin 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2011 Latin finalist
  • Dance Sport Cup 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Maribor Open 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2011 Standart 3th place
  • North European Championships 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Latvian Open 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Helsinki Open 2011 Standart 2nd place
  • WDSF World DanceSport Championships 2011 Standart finalist
  • International Championships 2011 Standart finalist
  • Autumn Cup Kaunas 2011 Standart 1st place
  • German Open 2011 Standart Finalist
  • Alassio Italian Open 2011 Standart 2nd place
  • Wels Open 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2011 Standart 2nd place
  • Junior Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2011 Standart 3th place
  • Copenhagen Open 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2011 1st place
  • Helsinki Open 2010 Standart finalist
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyvaskylä Standart 1st place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2010 finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2010 finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2010 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2009 Standart 3th place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2009 Jyväskylä Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2009 finalist
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2009 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2009 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2009 3th place
  • The International Championships 2007 Brentwood Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2007 1st place

Aleksandra Galkina

  • Taipei Open GrandSlam 2018 Standart finalist
  • Med Cup 2018 Livorno Standart 2nd place
  • Salaspils Open 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • WDSF Wuhan 2018 Standart 3th place
  • Chelyabinsk Region Governors Cup 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Kyiv Open Championships 2018 Srandart 1st place
  • WDSF Tokyo 2018 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2017 Standart finalist
  • Polish Cup 2017 Standart 3th place
  • WDSF Timisoara Open Campionships 2017 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Prague Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Asian World Dance Sport Festival 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Ljubljana Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2017 Standart 8th place
  • Brno Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 1st place
  • Dance Masters 2017 Bucharest 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2016 2nd place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2016 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Polish Cup 2016 Standart finalist
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • German Open Championships 2016 Standart 7th place
  • Marin Atlantic Open & Iberian Trophy 2016 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Standart Championships 2016 Standart 7th place
  • DanceSport French Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2016 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2015 standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Polish Cup 2015 Standart Finalist
  • WDSF Under 21 World Championships 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Latvia Open Riga 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Union Dance Plaza Cup 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Burgas Cup 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Alassio Open 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Ambre Couple 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Standartv 1st place
  • DanceSport French Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Copenhagen Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2015 2nd place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Maribor Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Austrian Open Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • XV Dance Festival Polish Cup 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Chisinau Open 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Transylvania Grand Prix 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Alassio Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Academy Cup 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Dance Masters 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Finland Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Bassano Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 1st place
  • Dance Sport Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Lithuanian Open 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Roma Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Polish Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Latvia Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Russian Open Championships 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Transylvania Grand Prix 2013 Standart finalist
  • XXV Alassio Italian Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • WDSF European Championships 2013 Standart 3th place
  • Academia Cup 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2013 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • XVII International Spartak Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Lithuanian Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Festival XIV Polish Cup Standart 2nd place
  • Russian Open Championships 2012 Standart finalist
  • Nevskiy Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart 3th place
  • Governor Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Prague Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Alassio Open 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Combi finalist
  • Petersburg Championships 2012 Standart finalist
  • Petersburg Championships 2012 Combi 3th place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Latin finalist
  • Peterburg Ball 2011 Standart 1st place
  • The Baltic Star 2011 Standart 3th place
  • The Baltic Star 2011 Latin 3th place
  • Autumn Rhythms 2011 Latin 1st place
  • Nevskiy Cup 2011 Latin finalist
  • Northern Capital 2010 Standart finalist
  • Autumn Rhythms 2010 Standart 1st place
  • XXXII Moskvitch 2010 Standart 3th place

Siim Saarik

  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Latin finalist
  • Dance Masters 2015 Romania Standart finalist
  • Estonian 10 dance Championships 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2015 finalist
  • Latvia Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Tartu Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tartu Cup 2014 Latin 1st place
  • Amber Couple 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Magic Dance 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Academy Cup Moscow 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Latin finalist
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Combi 3th place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standarti 2nd place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Latin 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2014 3th place
  • Estonian 10 dance Championships 2014 1st place
  • Gothenburg Dance Sport Festival 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Gothenburg Dance Sport Festival 2013 Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Combi finalist
  • North European Championships 2012 Latin 1st place
  • North European Championships 2012 Standart 3th place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2012 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2012 Combi 1st place
  • Autumn Cup 2012 Kaunas 3th place
  • Autumn Cup 2012 Standart 3th place
  • Polish Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Polish Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Polish Open 2012 Combi finalist
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Tartu Cup 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Tartu Cup 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Junior Blackpool Festival 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Junior Blackpool Festival 2012 Standart finalist
  • Alytus Open 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Alytus Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2012 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 finalist
  • Estonian 10 dance Championships 2012 3th place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Amber Couple 2012 Kaunas Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2011 Combi finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Combi finalist
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Latin 1st place
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2011 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 Latin finalist
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Standart 3th place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Latin finalist
  • Junior Blackpool Festival 2010 Viennese Waltz 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2010 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2010 finalist

Silvia Susanne Barjabin

  • WDSF Youth European Championships 2018 Standart finalist
  • Med Cup Livorno 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Salaspils Open 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Chelyabinsk Region Governor Cup 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Kyiv Open Championships 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Finland Open 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2018 standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Polish Cup 2017 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Russian Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Prague Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Alassio Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Salaspils Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2017 Standart finalist
  • Ljubljana Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Klaipeda Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 1st place
  • Finland Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Tuscany Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Winter Dance Festival 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Lithuanian Open 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Polish Cup 2016 Standart finalist
  • Amber Couple 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Dance Sport French Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2016 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Lithuanian Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Austrian Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2015 Standart finalist
  • Karkonosze Open 2015 Jelenia Gora Standart 1st place
  • Slovak Open Championships 2015 Standart finalist
  • Prague Open 2015 Standart finalist
  • Alassio Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Jaunmarupe 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Amber Couple 2015 Standart finalist
  • Magic Dance 2015 Standart finalist
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2015 1st place
  • Dance Sport Cup 2015 Madrid 1st place
  • Winter Dance Festival 2014 Standart finalist
  • Prague Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Slovak Open Championships 2014 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2014 Standart 7th place
  • Alassio Open 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Riga City Cup 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Alassio Open 2014 Latin finalist
  • Alassio Open 2014 Combi 3th place
  • Tartu Cup 2014 Latin 3th place
  • Magic Dance 2014 Standart finalist
  • Academy Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Combi finalist
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2014 1st place
  • Finland Open 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 1st place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Latin 2nd place
  • Gothenburg DanceSport Festival 2013 latin 1st place
  • Alassio Open Championships 2013 Latin finalist
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2013 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2013 Combi finalist
  • Lithuanian Open 2013 Standart finalist
  • Austrian Open 2013 Standart 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Combi 3th place
  • Gothenburg Dance Sport Festival 2013 Standart 1st place
  • German Open Championships 2013 Standart 7th place
  • Alassio Open 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Alassio Open 2013 Combi finalist
  • Amber Couple 2013 Kaunas Standart 2nd place
  • Ambre Couple 2013 Kaunas Latin finalist
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Standart 1st place
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Combi finalist
  • Blackpool Dance Festival 2013 Standart 7th place
  • Finland Open 2013 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2013 2nd place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2013 1st place
  • Latvia Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Standart 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Combi 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 1st place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Combi 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Combi 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2012 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2011 finalist
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Standart 3th place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2011 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Elblag Combi 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Elblag Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2011 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Risin Stars 2011 Standart finalist
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Standart 1st place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Latin 2nd place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2009 Jyväskylä Standart 2nd place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2009 Jyväskylä latin 3th place

Maria Elisabeth Lootus

  • Copenhagen Open 2018 Standart semifinalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 3th place
  • Lithuanian Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2017 Standart Finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2017 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Trophy 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 2nd place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2016 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2016 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Slovak Open Championships 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Alassio Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Amber Couple 2016 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters Romania 2016 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2016 1st place
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Standart 3th place
  • Ljubljana Open 2015 Latin finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2015 finalist
  • Dancesport Cup Madrid 2015 Standart finalist
  • Estonian 10 dance Championships 3th place
  • Style Cup Minsk 2014 Standart finalist
  • XV Dance Festival Polish Cup 2014 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Tartu Cup 2014 Standart 1st place
  • Tartu Cup 2014 Latin 1st place
  • Amber Couple 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Magic Dance 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Academy Cup Moscow 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Latin finalist
  • Tropicana Cup Mikolajki 2014 Combi 3th place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Latin 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2014 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 finalist
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2014 1st place
  • Gotheburg Dancesport Festival 2013 Standart 2nd place
  • Gotheburg Dancesport Festival 2013 Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Combi finalist
  • Salaspils Country Cup 2013 Latin finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2013 3th place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Combi 3th place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Combi 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Estoninan Latin Championships 2012 Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Combi finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Latin finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Standart finalist
  • Junior Blackpool Festival 2012 Latin semifinalist
  • Junior Blackpool Festival 2012 Standart 7th place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 3th place
  • Latvia Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Latvia Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2011 Standart finalist

Eliisa Sukles

  • Alassio Open 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Stars Tournament 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Estonian Open Championships 2016 Standart 1st place
  • Alassio Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2015 finalist
  • Tropicana Cup 2015 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Cup 2014 Latin finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2014 Standart finalist
  • Polish Open 2014 Latin finalist
  • Poilish Open 2014 Standart 2nd place
  • Polish Open 2014 Combi 3th place
  • Jaunmarupe 2014 Latin finalist
  • Jaunmarupe 2014 Standart 3th place
  • Riga Ciyt Cup 2014 Standart finalist
  • Magic Dance 2014 Standart finalist
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Standart finalist
  • Tropicana Cup 2014 Combi finalist
  • Finland Open 2014 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Trophy 2014 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2014 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2014 finalist
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2014 finalist
  • Latvia Open 2013 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2013 Combi 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2013 Combi finalist
  • Magic dance 2013 Standart finalist
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Standart 3th place
  • Tropicana Cup 2013 Combi finalist
  • Finland Open 2013 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2013 finalist
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Latvia Open 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Latvia Open 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2012 Combi 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Combi 3th place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Latin finalist
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2012 Combi 1st place
  • Amber Couple 2012 Standart 3th place
  • Amber Couple 2012 Latin 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2012 3th place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2011 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Elblag Combi finalist

Kris Jarlet Kivisaar

  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 3th place
  • Lithuanian Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Trophy 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 2nd place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2016 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2016 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup Elblag 2016 Standart finalist
  • Slovak Open Championships 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Alassio Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Tartu Open 2016 Standart finalist
  • Amber Couple 2016 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters 2016 Standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 1st place
  • Baltic Grand Prix 2015 Latin finalist
  • Alassio Open 2015 Latin 3th place
  • Alassio Open 2015 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2015 Latin 2nd place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2015 finalist
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2014 Latin 1st place
  • Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2013 finalist
  • Magic Dance 2013 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2012 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Standart 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Latin 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2012 Elblag Combi 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Estonian Open 2012 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Standart 1st place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Latin 1st place
  • Tallinn Cup 2012 Combi 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Latin finalist
  • Copenhagen Open 2012 Combi 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2012 2nd place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2012 2nd place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2011 finalist
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Cup 2011 Standart 3th place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Latin 2nd place
  • Tallinn Old Thomas Trophy 2011 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Latin Championships 2011 1st place
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Elblag Combi 3th place
  • Baltic Cup 2011 Elblag Standart finalist
  • Tallinn Open 2011 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Risin Stars 2011 Standart finalist
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Standart 1st place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2010 Jyväskylä Latin 2nd place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2009 Jyväskylä Standart 2nd place
  • Junior Dance Festival 2009 Jyväskylä latin 3th place

Ilja Rotar

  • WDSF Youth European Championships 2018 Standart finalist
  • Med Cup Livorno 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Salaspils Open 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Chelyabinsk Region Governor Cup 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Dance Masters 2018 Standart 2nd place
  • Kyiv Open Championships 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Finland Open 2018 Standart 1st place
  • Copenhagen Open 2018 standart finalist
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2018 1st place
  • Tallinn Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Austrian Open Championships 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Polish Cup 2017 Standart finalist
  • Latvia Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Russian Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Baltic Cup 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • WDSF International Beodance Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Prague Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Alassio Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Salaspils Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Baltic Rising Stars 2017 Standart finalist
  • Ljubljana Open 2017 Standart 1st place
  • Klaipeda Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Estonian Standart Championships 2017 1st place
  • Finland Open 2017 Standart finalist
  • Dance Masters 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Copenhagen Open 2017 Standart 2nd place
  • Tuscany Open 2017 Standart 3th place
  • Winter Dance Festival 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Lithuanian Open 2016 Standart 2nd place
  • Tallinn Open 2016 Standart 3th place
  • Polish Cup 2016 Standart finalist